Rezultate și program
  • Faza 1, Grupa 4
  • Etapa 7
A.S.C. Lucky Dragons Târgu Mureș U15
9
-
113
U-BT Cluj U15
Târgu Mureș, Sala Electromureș
Etapa 7, Faza 1, Grupa 4, Campionatul Național U15 2019-2020
A.C.S. KSE Târgu Secuiesc U15
38
-
61
C.S. MP Sport Timișoara U15
Arad, Sala LPS
Etapa 7, Faza 1, Grupa 4, Campionatul Național U15 2019-2020
C.S.M.-V.S.C. Miercurea Ciuc U15
43
-
59
A.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U15
Arad, Sala LPS
Etapa 7, Faza 1, Grupa 4, Campionatul Național U15 2019-2020
  • Faza Semifinală, Grupa B
  • Turneul 2
A.C.S. Dan Dacian București U15
96
-
41
A.C.S. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U15
Galați, Sala Sporturilor ”Dunărea”
Turneul 2, Faza Semifinală, Grupa B, Campionatul Național U15 2019-2020
C.S. Otopeni U15
98
-
56
A.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U15
Arad, Sala LPS
Turneul 2, Faza Semifinală, Grupa B, Campionatul Național U15 2019-2020
U-BT Cluj U15
59
-
64
A.C.S. Leii București U15
Arad, Sala LPS
Turneul 2, Faza Semifinală, Grupa B, Campionatul Național U15 2019-2020
A.C.S. Champions București-Craiova U15
66
-
84
C.S.M. Galați U15
Galați, Sala Sporturilor ”Dunărea”
Turneul 2, Faza Semifinală, Grupa B, Campionatul Național U15 2019-2020
A.C.S. Leii București U15
47
-
67
C.S. Otopeni U15
Arad, Sala Sporturilor ”Victoria”
Turneul 2, Faza Semifinală, Grupa B, Campionatul Național U15 2019-2020
A.C.S. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U15
52
-
76
A.C.S. Champions București-Craiova U15
Galați, Sala Sporturilor ”Dunărea”
Turneul 2, Faza Semifinală, Grupa B, Campionatul Național U15 2019-2020
A.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U15
39
-
73
U-BT Cluj U15
Arad, Sala Sporturilor ”Victoria”
Turneul 2, Faza Semifinală, Grupa B, Campionatul Național U15 2019-2020
C.S.M. Galați U15
65
-
85
A.C.S. Dan Dacian București U15
Galați, Sala Sporturilor ”Dunărea”
Turneul 2, Faza Semifinală, Grupa B, Campionatul Național U15 2019-2020
Clasamente
  • Faza 1, Grupa 4
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT Cluj U15 6 6 0 12
2 L.P.S. Bihorul Oradea U15 6 5 1 11
3 A.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U15 6 4 2 10
4 C.S. MP Sport Timișoara U15 6 3 3 9
5 C.S.M.-V.S.C. Miercurea Ciuc U15 6 2 4 8
6 A.S.C. Lucky Dragons Târgu Mureș U15 6 1 5 7
7 A.C.S. KSE Târgu Secuiesc U15 6 0 6 6
Vezi detalii
  • Faza Semifinală, Grupa B
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 C.S. Otopeni U15 5 5 0 10
2 A.C.S. Dan Dacian București U15 5 4 1 9
3 A.C.S. Leii București U15 5 4 1 9
4 C.S.M. Galați U15 5 3 2 8
5 U-BT Cluj U15 5 2 3 7
6 A.C.S. Champions București-Craiova U15 5 1 4 6
7 A.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U15 5 1 4 6
8 A.C.S. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U15 5 0 5 5
Vezi detalii